Elite Online Class Schedule

English Series

Grades 2-12

See Course Architecture

Writing 2 A

Great Writing 2A WED 15:30-17:00

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Nov 29 - Mar 13
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

Great Writing 3A TUE 15:30-17:00

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Nov 28 - Mar 12
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

Introduction to French

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Nov 29 - Mar 13
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Leila ENROLL Join Steps

Great Writing 3A TUE 17:30-19:00

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Dec 05 - Apr 02
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

1-1 Great Writing 3A WED 17:15-18:15

15 Lessons

05:15-06:15

PM PST

Jan 24 - May 15
08:15 - 09:15 PM Eastern
07:15 - 08:15 PM Central
06:15 - 07:15 PM Mountain
05:15 - 06:15 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

IB Junior Writing MON 19:30-21:00

18 Lessons

07:30-09:00

PM PST

Jan 29 - Jun 24
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern
09:30 - 11:00 PM Central
08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain
07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps
AMC Camp

Grades 5-12

See Course Architecture

AMC 8 Camp24

2024 GAUSS TUE 17:45-19:15 PM

14 Lessons

5:45-7:15

PM PST

Jan 23 - May 07
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Algebra Series

Grades 5-12

See Course Architecture

G9 Algebra

202312 G10 Algebra A THU 16:00 PST

16 Lessons

04:00-05:30

PM PST

Nov 30 - Apr 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern
06:00 - 07:30 PM Central
05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain
04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps

202312 G10 Algebra A Winter Camp 15:00 PM

16 Lessons

04:00-05:30

PM PST

Nov 30 - Apr 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern
06:00 - 07:30 PM Central
05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain
04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Hogan Guo ENROLL Join Steps

202401 G9Algebra THU 19:30 PST

16 Lessons

07:30-09:00

PM PST

Feb 01 - May 30
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern
09:30 - 11:00 PM Central
08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain
07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Prealgebra B

Waterloo G10 SAT 18:30-20:00

12 Lessons

06:30-08:00

PM PST

Nov 18 - Feb 24
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern
08:30 - 10:00 PM Central
07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain
06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Prealgebra A

202401 G9Algebra SUN 12:15 PM

16 Lessons

12:15-01:45

PM PST

Jan 21 - May 19
03:15 - 04:45 PM Eastern
02:15 - 03:45 PM Central
01:15 - 02:45 PM Mountain
12:15 - 01:45 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps

202401 Precalculus 11 SAT 13:15-14:45 PM

32 Lessons

1:15-02:45

PM PST

Jan 27 - Sep 21
03:00 - 05:45 PM Eastern
02:00 - 04:45 PM Central
01:00 - 03:45 PM Mountain
12:00 - 02:45 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
IB HL MATH A

RMLC Euclid 10 SAT 16:45-18:15

12 Lessons

04:45-06:15

PM PST

Jan 13 - Apr 20
07:45 - 09:15 PM Eastern
06:45 - 08:15 PM Central
05:45 - 07:15 PM Mountain
04:45 - 06:15 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Enrichment Camp

Grades 4-12

See Course Architecture

UBC Elmacon Camp12

UBC Elmacon G567 SUN 10:30 AM PST

10 Lessons

10:30-12:00

PM PST

Feb 18 - May 05
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern
12:30 - 02:00 PM Central
11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain
10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Hogan Guo ENROLL Join Steps
Coding Series

Grades 5-12

See Course Architecture

Java Junior

202310 AP CS MON 19:00-21:00

24 Lessons

07:00-09:00

PM PST

Oct 02 - Apr 22
10:00 - 12:00 PM Eastern
09:00 - 11:00 PM Central
08:00 - 10:00 PM Mountain
07:00 - 09:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Xiaodong Shi ENROLL Join Steps
Challenge Math

Grades 3-12

See Course Architecture

Grade 6 Challenge Math

2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST

16 Lessons

06:30-08:00

PM PST

Dec 07 - Aug 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern
08:30 - 10:00 PM Central
07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain
06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL Join Steps

202310 Challenge Math G6 MON 15:30 PST

16 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Oct 16 - Feb 12
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Hogan Guo ENROLL Join Steps

2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST

16 Lessons

06:30-08:00

PM PST

Dec 07 - Aug 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern
08:30 - 10:00 PM Central
07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain
06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Earnest Zhang ENROLL Join Steps

Chemistry 1 and 1 SUN 10:00-12:00PM

16 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Oct 16 - Feb 12
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Hogan Guo ENROLL Join Steps
English Series

Grades 2-12

See Course Architecture

Writing 2 A

Great Writing 2A WED 15:30-17:00

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Nov 29 - Mar 13
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

Great Writing 3A TUE 15:30-17:00

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Nov 28 - Mar 12
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

Introduction to French

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Nov 29 - Mar 13
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Leila ENROLL Join Steps

Great Writing 3A TUE 17:30-19:00

15 Lessons

03:30-05:00

PM PST

Dec 05 - Apr 02
06:30 - 08:00 PM Eastern
05:30 - 07:00 PM Central
04:30 - 06:00 PM Mountain
03:30 - 05:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

1-1 Great Writing 3A WED 17:15-18:15

15 Lessons

05:15-06:15

PM PST

Jan 24 - May 15
08:15 - 09:15 PM Eastern
07:15 - 08:15 PM Central
06:15 - 07:15 PM Mountain
05:15 - 06:15 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps

IB Junior Writing MON 19:30-21:00

18 Lessons

07:30-09:00

PM PST

Jan 29 - Jun 24
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern
09:30 - 11:00 PM Central
08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain
07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps
AMC Camp

Grades 5-12

See Course Architecture

AMC 8 Camp24

2024 GAUSS TUE 17:45-19:15 PM

14 Lessons

5:45-7:15

PM PST

Jan 23 - May 07
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Algebra Series

Grades 5-12

See Course Architecture

G9 Algebra

202312 G10 Algebra A THU 16:00 PST

16 Lessons

04:00-05:30

PM PST

Nov 30 - Apr 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern
06:00 - 07:30 PM Central
05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain
04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps

202312 G10 Algebra A Winter Camp 15:00 PM

16 Lessons

04:00-05:30

PM PST

Nov 30 - Apr 04
07:00 - 08:30 PM Eastern
06:00 - 07:30 PM Central
05:00 - 06:30 PM Mountain
04:00 - 05:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Hogan Guo ENROLL Join Steps

202401 G9Algebra THU 19:30 PST

16 Lessons

07:30-09:00

PM PST

Feb 01 - May 30
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern
09:30 - 11:00 PM Central
08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain
07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Prealgebra B

Waterloo G10 SAT 18:30-20:00

12 Lessons

06:30-08:00

PM PST

Nov 18 - Feb 24
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern
08:30 - 10:00 PM Central
07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain
06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Prealgebra A

202401 G9Algebra SUN 12:15 PM

16 Lessons

12:15-01:45

PM PST

Jan 21 - May 19
03:15 - 04:45 PM Eastern
02:15 - 03:45 PM Central
01:15 - 02:45 PM Mountain
12:15 - 01:45 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps

202401 Precalculus 11 SAT 13:15-14:45 PM

32 Lessons

1:15-02:45

PM PST

Jan 27 - Sep 21
03:00 - 05:45 PM Eastern
02:00 - 04:45 PM Central
01:00 - 03:45 PM Mountain
12:00 - 02:45 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
IB HL MATH A

RMLC Euclid 10 SAT 16:45-18:15

12 Lessons

04:45-06:15

PM PST

Jan 13 - Apr 20
07:45 - 09:15 PM Eastern
06:45 - 08:15 PM Central
05:45 - 07:15 PM Mountain
04:45 - 06:15 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Enrichment Camp

Grades 4-12

See Course Architecture

UBC Elmacon Camp12

UBC Elmacon G567 SUN 10:30 AM PST

10 Lessons

10:30-12:00

PM PST

Feb 18 - May 05
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern
12:30 - 02:00 PM Central
11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain
10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Hogan Guo ENROLL Join Steps
Challenge Math

Grades 3-12

See Course Architecture

Grade 6 Challenge Math

2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST

16 Lessons

06:30-08:00

PM PST

Dec 07 - Aug 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern
08:30 - 10:00 PM Central
07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain
06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL Join Steps

2023 August G9 Algebra 18:30-20:00 PM PST

16 Lessons

06:30-08:00

PM PST

Dec 07 - Aug 28
09:30 - 11:00 PM Eastern
08:30 - 10:00 PM Central
07:30 - 09:00 PM Mountain
06:30 - 08:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Earnest Zhang ENROLL Join Steps
English Series

Grades 2-12

See Course Architecture

Writing 2 A

1-1 Great Writing 3A WED 17:15-18:15

15 Lessons

05:15-06:15

PM PST

Jan 24 - May 15
08:15 - 09:15 PM Eastern
07:15 - 08:15 PM Central
06:15 - 07:15 PM Mountain
05:15 - 06:15 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Anastasiia ENROLL Join Steps
AMC Camp

Grades 5-12

See Course Architecture

AMC 8 Camp24

2024 GAUSS TUE 17:45-19:15 PM

14 Lessons

5:45-7:15

PM PST

Jan 23 - May 07
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Algebra Series

Grades 5-12

See Course Architecture

G9 Algebra

202401 G9Algebra THU 19:30 PST

16 Lessons

07:30-09:00

PM PST

Feb 01 - May 30
10:30 - 12:00 PM Eastern
09:30 - 11:00 PM Central
08:30 - 10:00 PM Mountain
07:30 - 09:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Prealgebra A

202401 G9Algebra SUN 12:15 PM

16 Lessons

12:15-01:45

PM PST

Jan 21 - May 19
03:15 - 04:45 PM Eastern
02:15 - 03:45 PM Central
01:15 - 02:45 PM Mountain
12:15 - 01:45 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
IB HL MATH A

RMLC Euclid 10 SAT 16:45-18:15

12 Lessons

04:45-06:15

PM PST

Jan 13 - Apr 20
07:45 - 09:15 PM Eastern
06:45 - 08:15 PM Central
05:45 - 07:15 PM Mountain
04:45 - 06:15 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Ronnie Zhu ENROLL Join Steps
Enrichment Camp

Grades 4-12

See Course Architecture

UBC Elmacon Camp12

UBC Elmacon G567 SUN 10:30 AM PST

10 Lessons

10:30-12:00

PM PST

Feb 18 - May 05
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern
12:30 - 02:00 PM Central
11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain
10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Hogan Guo ENROLL Join Steps