最新公告


Olympiad Camp

Grades 4-12

查看课程架构

COMC(Canadian Open Mathematics Challenge)

2022 Summer COMC Camp A MON&TUE&THUR&FRI 17:00

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 7月 29
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Xi Chen ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC Camp

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

AMC 10 Camp18

2022 AMC10 Summer Camp 18L

18节课

5:00-6:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC 8 Camp24

2022 AMC8 Summer Camp 24L

24节课

6:45-8:15

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
Algebra Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

PreCalculus 11 A

G11 PreCalculus A SAT 17:00

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

4月 02 - 7月 16
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr. Andy Shen ENROLL 加入步骤
G10 Algebra A

2022 Summer G10 Enrichment THUR&SAT 10:00 AM

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr. Andy Shen ENROLL 加入步骤
Prealgebra A

Prealgebra A G68 Monday 19:00

16节课

07:00-08:30

PM PST

4月 11 - 8月 01
10:00 - 11:30 PM Eastern
09:00 - 10:30 PM Central
08:00 - 09:30 PM Mountain
07:00 - 08:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
Computing Competition

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

Java CCC Senior A 备考班

Java CCC Senior Camp A SAT 10:30

12节课

10:30-12:00

PM PST

4月 02 - 6月 18
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern
12:30 - 02:00 PM Central
11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain
10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Xiaodong Shi
Coding Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

Python 初级编程

Python Junior SAT 18:00

12节课

06:00-07:30

PM PST

3月 11 - 12月 04
09:00 - 10:30 PM Eastern
08:00 - 09:30 PM Central
07:00 - 08:30 PM Mountain
06:00 - 07:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Zhongdan Lan ENROLL 加入步骤

Python Junior MON&WED&FRI 12:30-14:00

16节课

12:30-02:00

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 08
03:30 - 05:00 PM Eastern
02:30 - 04:00 PM Central
01:30 - 03:00 PM Mountain
12:30 - 02:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Xiaodong Shi ENROLL 加入步骤
挑战数学

Grades 3-12

查看课程架构

4年级挑战数学

Grade 5 Enrichment Math Summer Camp MON&FRI 19:00

16节课

07:00-08:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
10:00 - 11:30 PM Eastern
09:00 - 10:30 PM Central
08:00 - 09:30 PM Mountain
07:00 - 08:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
科学

Grades 8-12

查看课程架构

BC Science 10 A

BC Science 10 A

15节课

7:30-9:00

PM PST

4月 08 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Amir ENROLL 加入步骤
Geometry Series

Grades 4-12

查看课程架构

Geometry L1 (AMC 8)

Geometry L1(Middle School/AMC 8) THUR 19:00

16节课

7:00-8:30

PM PST

2月 17 - 6月 16
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
物理系列课程

Grades 7-12

查看课程架构

预备物理

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
01:00 - 02:30 AM Eastern
12:00 - 01:30 AM Central
11:00 - 12:30 AM Mountain
10:00 - 11:30 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Chern ENROLL 加入步骤

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Saydur 免费测评 ENROLL 加入步骤
Brain Bee

Grades 6-12

查看课程架构

Brain Bee Camp A

BrainBee Camp A

12节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Laura ENROLL 加入步骤
Olympiad Camp

Grades 4-12

查看课程架构

COMC(Canadian Open Mathematics Challenge)

2022 Summer COMC Camp A MON&TUE&THUR&FRI 17:00

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 7月 29
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Xi Chen ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC Camp

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

AMC 10 Camp18

2022 AMC10 Summer Camp 18L

18节课

5:00-6:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC 8 Camp24

2022 AMC8 Summer Camp 24L

24节课

6:45-8:15

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
Algebra Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

PreCalculus 11 A

G11 PreCalculus A SAT 17:00

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

4月 02 - 7月 16
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr. Andy Shen ENROLL 加入步骤
G10 Algebra A

2022 Summer G10 Enrichment THUR&SAT 10:00 AM

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr. Andy Shen ENROLL 加入步骤
Prealgebra A

Prealgebra A G68 Monday 19:00

16节课

07:00-08:30

PM PST

4月 11 - 8月 01
10:00 - 11:30 PM Eastern
09:00 - 10:30 PM Central
08:00 - 09:30 PM Mountain
07:00 - 08:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
Computing Competition

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

Java CCC Senior A 备考班

Java CCC Senior Camp A SAT 10:30

12节课

10:30-12:00

PM PST

4月 02 - 6月 18
01:30 - 03:00 PM Eastern
12:30 - 02:00 PM Central
11:30 - 01:00 PM Mountain
10:30 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Xiaodong Shi
Coding Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

Python 初级编程

Python Junior MON&WED&FRI 12:30-14:00

16节课

12:30-02:00

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 08
03:30 - 05:00 PM Eastern
02:30 - 04:00 PM Central
01:30 - 03:00 PM Mountain
12:30 - 02:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Xiaodong Shi ENROLL 加入步骤
挑战数学

Grades 3-12

查看课程架构

4年级挑战数学

Grade 5 Enrichment Math Summer Camp MON&FRI 19:00

16节课

07:00-08:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
10:00 - 11:30 PM Eastern
09:00 - 10:30 PM Central
08:00 - 09:30 PM Mountain
07:00 - 08:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
科学

Grades 8-12

查看课程架构

BC Science 10 A

BC Science 10 A

15节课

7:30-9:00

PM PST

4月 08 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Amir ENROLL 加入步骤
Geometry Series

Grades 4-12

查看课程架构

Geometry L1 (AMC 8)

Geometry L1(Middle School/AMC 8) THUR 19:00

16节课

7:00-8:30

PM PST

2月 17 - 6月 16
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
物理系列课程

Grades 7-12

查看课程架构

预备物理

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
01:00 - 02:30 AM Eastern
12:00 - 01:30 AM Central
11:00 - 12:30 AM Mountain
10:00 - 11:30 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Chern ENROLL 加入步骤

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Saydur 免费测评 ENROLL 加入步骤
Brain Bee

Grades 6-12

查看课程架构

Brain Bee Camp A

BrainBee Camp A

12节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Laura ENROLL 加入步骤
Olympiad Camp

Grades 4-12

查看课程架构

COMC(Canadian Open Mathematics Challenge)

2022 Summer COMC Camp A MON&TUE&THUR&FRI 17:00

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 7月 29
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Xi Chen ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC Camp

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

AMC 10 Camp18

2022 AMC10 Summer Camp 18L

18节课

5:00-6:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC 8 Camp24

2022 AMC8 Summer Camp 24L

24节课

6:45-8:15

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
Algebra Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

G10 Algebra A

2022 Summer G10 Enrichment THUR&SAT 10:00 AM

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr. Andy Shen ENROLL 加入步骤
Coding Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

Python 初级编程

Python Junior MON&WED&FRI 12:30-14:00

16节课

12:30-02:00

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 08
03:30 - 05:00 PM Eastern
02:30 - 04:00 PM Central
01:30 - 03:00 PM Mountain
12:30 - 02:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Xiaodong Shi ENROLL 加入步骤
挑战数学

Grades 3-12

查看课程架构

4年级挑战数学

Grade 5 Enrichment Math Summer Camp MON&FRI 19:00

16节课

07:00-08:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
10:00 - 11:30 PM Eastern
09:00 - 10:30 PM Central
08:00 - 09:30 PM Mountain
07:00 - 08:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
物理系列课程

Grades 7-12

查看课程架构

预备物理

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
01:00 - 02:30 AM Eastern
12:00 - 01:30 AM Central
11:00 - 12:30 AM Mountain
10:00 - 11:30 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Chern ENROLL 加入步骤

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Saydur 免费测评 ENROLL 加入步骤
Brain Bee

Grades 6-12

查看课程架构

Brain Bee Camp A

BrainBee Camp A

12节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Laura ENROLL 加入步骤
Olympiad Camp

Grades 4-12

查看课程架构

COMC(Canadian Open Mathematics Challenge)

2022 Summer COMC Camp A MON&TUE&THUR&FRI 17:00

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 7月 29
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Xi Chen ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC Camp

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

AMC 10 Camp18

2022 AMC10 Summer Camp 18L

18节课

5:00-6:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
AMC 8 Camp24

2022 AMC8 Summer Camp 24L

24节课

6:45-8:15

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 PM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 PM Central
01:00 - 01:00 PM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr.Daniel ENROLL 加入步骤
Algebra Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

G10 Algebra A

2022 Summer G10 Enrichment THUR&SAT 10:00 AM

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 8月 12
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Dr. Andy Shen ENROLL 加入步骤
Coding Series

Grades 5-12

查看课程架构

Python 初级编程

Python Junior MON&WED&FRI 12:30-14:00

16节课

12:30-02:00

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 08
03:30 - 05:00 PM Eastern
02:30 - 04:00 PM Central
01:30 - 03:00 PM Mountain
12:30 - 02:00 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Xiaodong Shi ENROLL 加入步骤
挑战数学

Grades 3-12

查看课程架构

4年级挑战数学

Grade 5 Enrichment Math Summer Camp MON&FRI 19:00

16节课

07:00-08:30

PM PST

7月 04 - 8月 12
10:00 - 11:30 PM Eastern
09:00 - 10:30 PM Central
08:00 - 09:30 PM Mountain
07:00 - 08:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Alex Zhao ENROLL 加入步骤
物理系列课程

Grades 7-12

查看课程架构

预备物理

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

10:00-11:30

AM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
01:00 - 02:30 AM Eastern
12:00 - 01:30 AM Central
11:00 - 12:30 AM Mountain
10:00 - 11:30 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Chern ENROLL 加入步骤

Summer PrePhysics

16节课

05:00-06:30

PM PST

7月 11 - 8月 05
08:00 - 09:30 PM Eastern
07:00 - 08:30 PM Central
06:00 - 07:30 PM Mountain
05:00 - 06:30 PM Pacific
Click here for more
Saydur 免费测评 ENROLL 加入步骤
Brain Bee

Grades 6-12

查看课程架构

Brain Bee Camp A

BrainBee Camp A

12节课

10:00-11:30

AM PDT

7月 04 - 7月 29
03:00 - 03:00 AM Eastern
02:00 - 02:00 AM Central
01:00 - 01:00 AM Mountain
12:00 - 12:00 AM Pacific
Click here for more
Laura ENROLL 加入步骤